Transceivers

Transceivers

Transceivers Existem 128 produtos.

por página
Exibindo 1 - 12 de 128 artigos
  • Foxconn Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 4.25Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP (AFBR-57R5AEZ) R
    10,98 €
    c/IVA

    Refurbished

    EMC Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 4.25Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP Produto Recondicionado.Fully RoHS Compliant Diagnostic features per SFF-8472 “Diagnostic Monitoring Interface for Optical Transceivers” Real time monitoring of:Transmitted optical power Received optical power Laser bias current...

    10,98 €

    Refurbished

    TRANS-AFBR-57R5AEZ-R

  • HPE 8Gb SW FC SFP+ LC 850nm Transceiver 300m (AJ718A, AT141A, 468508-001, 468508-002) U
    15,00 €
    c/IVA

    Usado

    HPE 8Gb Short Wave, Fiber Channel (FC), Small Form Factor Plus (SFF+), Laser Connectivity, Transceiver, up to 300m (492ft).When used in 3PAR compatible with 7000 series only

    15,00 €
    Apenas online

    Usado

    TRANS-HP-AJ718A-U

  • HPE 8Gb Shortwave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver (AJ716B) R
    23,99 €
    c/IVA

    Refurbished

    HPE 8Gb Shortwave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver  Peça original / genuine

    23,99 €

    Refurbished

    TRANS-HP-AJ716B

  • HPE 4Gb SW FC SFP LC 850nm Transceiver 300m (416729-001, AFBR-57R6AEZ-HP1, AG685-63001, AG685A, 1990-3553) R
    15,00 €
    c/IVA

    Refurbished

    HPE 4Gb Short Wave, Fiber Channel (FC), Small Form Factor (SFF), Laser Connectivity 850nm, Transceiver, up to 300m (492ft).

    15,00 €

    Refurbished

    TRANS-HP-AG685A-R

  • HPE 16GB SFP+ SHORT WAVE 1-PACK INDUSTRIAL EXTENDED TRANSCEIVER (E7Y09A, 793443-001) R
    106,33 €
    c/IVA

    Refurbished

    HP 16GB SFP+ short wave industrial extended transceiver - 100 m (328 ft) on high-bandwidth 50/125 um (OM3) MM fibers, 125 m (410 ft) on OM4 fiber Peça original / genuine

    106,33 €

    Refurbished

    TRANS-HP-E7Y09A-R

  • Refurbished

    Hp X120 1g Sfp Lc Sx TransceiverPeça original / genuine

    Refurbished

    TRANS-HP-JD118B-R

  • Novo

    Hp Procurve Gigabit Sx-lc Mini-gbicPeça original / genuine

    Novo

    TRANS-HP-J4858C

  • Novo

    HPE X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver X121 1Gb SFP LX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode or 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LX port.J4859A Especificações J4859A Ajuda e Suporte J4859A Software &...

    Novo

    TRANS-HP-J4859C

  • Novo

    HPE X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver X121 1Gb SFP LH Transceiver - Small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LH transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has 1 LC 1000BASE-LH port.J4860A Especificações J4860A Suporte e Resolução de Problemas J4860A...

    Novo

    TRANS-HP-J4860-69001

  • Novo

    HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver X132 10G SFP+ LC SR transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300m (984ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port.J9150A Especificações J9150A Ajuda e Suporte J9150A Software & Driver Downloads J9150A Manuais e Service Manuals

    Novo

    TRANS-HP-J9150A

  • Novo

    Hp X120 1g Sfp Lc Lx TansceiverPeça original / genuine

    Novo

    TRANS-HP-JD119B

  • Novo

    HPE X129 1G PC LX Transceiver ProCurve Gigabit-LX transceiver - Plugs into the J4130A stacking module or J4864A Gigabit transceiver module - Provides Gigabit uplink ports for ProCurve Switch 2424M.J4132A Especificações J4132A Ajuda e Suporte J4132A Software & Driver Downloads J4132A Manuais e Service Manuals

    Novo

    REDTRANSCEIVER-J4132A

Exibindo 1 - 12 de 128 artigos